Golden Sword

From Matcha Flavoured Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Golden Sword
Golden Sword.png: Inventory sprite for Golden Sword in Minecraft as shown in-game with description: Golden SwordGolden Sword 4 1.6
種類Weapon
再生可能Yes
スタックNo
固有効果Looting I
耐久値350
攻撃力4 ( × 2)
攻撃速度1.6
採掘速度1.5
修理素材金インゴット
リソースロケーションminecraft:golden_sword
定義場所golden_sword.json

金の剣は剣の金ティアに属する武器で、金インゴット2個と棒から作成する。銅の剣より弱いが、略奪 Iの固有効果が付いている。

入手方法

クラフト

名前 材料 レシピ
金の剣 2 × 金インゴット +
棒
Gold Ingot.png: Inventory sprite for Gold Ingot in Minecraft as shown in-game linking to Gold Ingot with description: Gold IngotGold Ingot.png: Inventory sprite for Gold Ingot in Minecraft as shown in-game linking to Gold Ingot with description: Gold IngotStick.png: Inventory sprite for Stick in Minecraft as shown in-game linking to Stick with description: StickGolden Sword.png: Inventory sprite for Golden Sword in Minecraft as shown in-game with description: Golden SwordGolden Sword 4 1.6

戦利品

Chance is the probability that a single chest, mob or catch yields at least one, assuming no Looting, Luck or Fortune.

Chest loot

入手元 種類 スタック数 確率 備考
Bastion other Golden Sword 1 21.6%
Equipment / gold Golden Sword (enchanted) 1 10.00%
Nether bridge Golden Sword 1 14.5%

Mob equipment

入手元 種類 スタック数 確率 備考
Trial chamber Golden Sword (enchanted) 1 3.81%
Trial chamber melee Golden Sword (enchanted) 1 4.44%
Trial chamber ranged Golden Sword (enchanted) 1 2.00%

使い方

戦闘

4 ( × 2)のダメージを与え、攻撃速度は1.6で、耐久値は350である。金装備にはエンチャントが最初から付与されている。これらは通常のエンチャントなので、他のものと同様に組み合わせたり削除したりできる。

修復

金床で金インゴットを使って修復できる。このパックでは修復コストが0にリセットされるため、無制限に修復できる。詳細は修理を参照。

精錬の材料

名前 材料 レシピ
金インゴット 金のツルハシ or 金のシャベル or 金の斧 or 金のクワ or 金の剣 or 金の槍 or 黄金の王冠 or 金のチェストプレート or 金のレギンス or 金のブーツ or 金の原石 or 金の馬鎧 or 金のオウムガイの鎧
Blast FurnaceGolden Pickaxe.png: Inventory sprite for Golden Pickaxe in Minecraft as shown in-game linking to Golden Pickaxe with description: Golden PickaxeGolden Pickaxe 12 2 1.2Golden Shovel.png: Inventory sprite for Golden Shovel in Minecraft as shown in-game linking to Golden Shovel with description: Golden ShovelGolden Shovel 12 2.5 1Golden Axe.png: Inventory sprite for Golden Axe in Minecraft as shown in-game linking to Golden Axe with description: Golden AxeGolden Axe 12 7 1Golden Hoe.png: Inventory sprite for Golden Hoe in Minecraft as shown in-game linking to Golden Hoe with description: Golden HoeGolden Hoe 12 1 1Golden Sword.png: Inventory sprite for Golden Sword in Minecraft as shown in-game with description: Golden SwordGolden Sword 4 1.6Golden Spear.png: Inventory sprite for Golden Spear in Minecraft as shown in-game linking to Golden Spear with description: Golden SpearGolden Spear 1 1.05Golden Crown.png: Inventory sprite for Golden Crown in Minecraft as shown in-game linking to Golden Crown with description: Golden CrownGolden Crown 2Golden Chestplate.png: Inventory sprite for Golden Chestplate in Minecraft as shown in-game linking to Golden Chestplate with description: Golden ChestplateGolden Chestplate 5Golden Leggings.png: Inventory sprite for Golden Leggings in Minecraft as shown in-game linking to Golden Leggings with description: Golden LeggingsGolden Leggings 3Golden Boots.png: Inventory sprite for Golden Boots in Minecraft as shown in-game linking to Golden Boots with description: Golden BootsGolden Boots 2Raw Gold.png: Inventory sprite for Raw Gold in Minecraft as shown in-game linking to https://minecraft.wiki/w/Raw_Gold with description: Raw GoldGolden Horse Armor.png: Inventory sprite for Golden Horse Armor in Minecraft as shown in-game linking to Golden Horse Armor with description: Golden Horse ArmorGolden Nautilus Armor.png: Inventory sprite for Golden Nautilus Armor in Minecraft as shown in-game linking to Golden Nautilus Armor with description: Golden Nautilus ArmorGold Ingot.png: Inventory sprite for Gold Ingot in Minecraft as shown in-game linking to Gold Ingot with description: Gold Ingot
5 s, 0.2 XP

溶鉱炉では溶けて金インゴット1個になる。